Dyrekcja

Paweł Domagała - dyrektor

Danuta Camermann - wicedyrektor

Elżbieta Wilińska - wicedyrektor

Nauczyciele

Katarzyna Mackiewicz

Aleksandra Architekt

Damian Strączek

Natalia Sroka

Barbara Angielczyk

Małgorzata Chaber

Beata Chmielewska

Iwona Dębska

Anna Fąfrowicz

Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

Alicja Krzyżyk

Adriana Pogorzelska

Elżbieta Wilińska

Regina Żak

Jolanta Wójtowicz-Kut

Justyna Liber

Katarzyna Nazdrowicz

Paweł Domagała

Dagmara Jasińska

Marcin Wiszowaty

Tomasz Balik

Danuta Camermann

Dorota Dzieciuch

Barbara Bogdanowicz

Joanna Czasnojć

Natasza Ludwińska

Oliwia Mantej

Justyna Strączek

Ewa Wiśniewska-Kryla

Agnieszka Blomka

Ewa Wiśniewska-Kryla

Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

Katarzyna Kuszaj

Bogumiła Moniatowicz

Joanna Stelmach

Alicja Szpakowska-Jarkiewicz

Jolanta Wójtowicz-Kut

Dorota Dzieciuch

Katarzyna Kuszaj

Justyna Liber

Jolanta Piasecka

Damian Strączek

Beata Tobolska-Komorniczak

Agnieszka Zacharz

Elżbieta Kryjak

Anna Skóra

Karolina Cieplicka

Katarzyna Karasińska

Karolina Łysko

Urszula Patronik

Natalia Sroka

Patrycja Turczyńska

Barbara Jewtuszek

Joanna Kaflowska

Dorota Orłowska

Katarzyna Klafta

Elżbieta Kryjak

Aleksandra Architekt

Katarzyna Nazdrowicz

Rafał Berezowski

Katarzyna Kowalewska

Łukasz Rusinek

Krzysztof Wojtyra

Anna Jończyk

Elżbieta Kryjak

Małgorzata Chaber

Beata Chmielewska

Barbara Jewtuszek

Marcin Koperek

Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

Alicja Krzyżyk

Robert Lewiński

Joanna Stelmach

Jolanta Drewnowska

Marcin Koperek

Natalia Koperek

Robert Lewiński

Katarzyna Smajda-Młodnicka

1a Iwona Dębska

1b Alicja Krzyżyk

1c Regina Żak

2a Adriana Pogorzelska

2b Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

2c Barbara Angielczyk

3a Małgorzata Chaber

3b Urszula Patronik

3c Beata Chmielewska

4a Bogumiła Moniatowicz

4b Justyna Strączek

4c Elżbieta Kryjak

4d Justyna Liber

5a Joanna Czasnojć

5b Ewa Wiśniewska-Kryla

5c Aleksandra Architekt

6a Joanna Stelmach

6b Agnieszka Blomka

7a Oliwia Mantej

7b Natalia Koperek

7c Karolina Łysko

7d Dagmara Jasińska

7e Marcin Koperek

8a Jolanta Wójtowicz-Kut

8b Barbara Bogdanowicz

8c Jolanta Piasecka

8d Damian Strączek

8e Natalia Sroka

Natalia Baszak

Anna Bobowska

Natasza Ludwińska

Magdalena Ochota

Roksana Pławucka-Czyżyk

Elżbieta Prochowska

Milena Wiśniewska

Irena Zając