Dyrekcja

Paweł Domagała - dyrektor

Danuta Camermann - wicedyrektor

Elżbieta Wilińska - wicedyrektor

Nauczyciele

Grażyna Lipska

Katarzyna Mackiewicz

Aleksandra Architekt

Damian Strączek

Natalia Sroka

Barbara Angielczyk

Małgorzata Chaber

Beata Chmielewska

Iwona Dębska

Anna Fąfrowicz

Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

Alicja Krzyżyk

Adriana Pogorzelska

Patrycja Turczyńska

Elżbieta Wilińska

Regina Żak

Jolanta Wójtowicz-Kut

Justyna Liber

Katarzyna Nazdrowicz

Paweł Domagała

Dagmara Jasińska

Marcin Wiszowaty

Tomasz Balik

Danuta Camermann

Dorota Dzieciuch

Małgorzata Wągrodzka-Pietrzyk

Barbara Bogdanowicz

Joanna Czasnojć

Natasza Ludwińska

Oliwia Mantej

Justyna Strączek

Ewa Wiśniewska-Kryla

Agnieszka Blomka

Ewa Wiśniewska-Kryla

Aleksandra Złotnicka

Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

Katarzyna Kuszaj

Bogumiła Moniatowicz

Joanna Stelmach

Alicja Szpakowska-Jarkiewicz

Jolanta Wójtowicz-Kut

Dorota Dzieciuch

Katarzyna Kuszaj

Justyna Liber

Jolanta Piasecka

Damian Strączek

Beata Tobolska-Komorniczak

Anna Skóra

Karolina Łysko

Agata Michelis

Natalia Sroka

Barbara Jewtuszek

Joanna Kaflowska

Dorota Orłowska

Elżbieta Kryjak

Urszula Patronik

Aleksandra Architekt

Katarzyna Nazdrowicz

Rafał Berezowski

Katarzyna Kowalewska

Łukasz Rusinek

Krzysztof Wojtyra

Anna Jończyk

Elżbieta Kryjak

Małgorzata Chaber

Beata Chmielewska

Barbara Jewtuszek

Marcin Koperek

Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

Alicja Krzyżyk

Robert Lewiński

Joanna Stelmach

Jolanta Drewnowska

Ralf Koczwara

Marcin Koperek

Natalia Koperek

Robert Lewiński

Magdalena Ochota

Katarzyna Smajda-Młodnicka

 

1a Adriana Pogorzelska

1b Danuta Krupa-Rybacka

1c Barbara Angielczyk

2a Małgorzata Chaber

2b Urszula Patronik

2c Beata Chmielewska

3a Iwona Dębska

3b Alicja Krzyżyk

3c Regina Żak

3d Patrycja Turczyńska

4a Joanna Czasnojć

4b Ewa Wiśniewska-Kryla

4c Aleksandra Architekt

5a Joanna Stelmach

5b Agnieszka Blomka

6a Oliwia Mantej

6b Magdalena Ochota

6c Karolina Łysko

6d Dagmara Jasińska

6e Marcin Koperek

7a Jolanta Wójtowicz-Kut

7b Barbara Bogdanowicz

7c Jolanta Piasecka

7d Damian Strączek

7e Beata Tobolska-Komorniczak

8a Katarzyna Nazdrowicz

8b Elżbieta Kryjak

8c Bogumiła Moniatowicz

8d Justyna Liber

 

Natalia Baszak

Anna Bobowska

Sandra Janiak

Katarzyna Karasińska

Elżbieta Prochowska

Aleksandra Sala

Milena Wiśniewska

Irena Zając